Officers

Master – Joan C. Smith
715 6th Street NW, Suite 1202, Washington, DC 20001
Phone: (202) 758-0836 | Email: [email protected]

Overseer – Leroy Watson
2305 West Hiawatha Drive, Appleton, WI 54914
Phone: (920) 830-3808 | Email: [email protected]

Lecturer – Samantha Johnson
722 Pershing Drive, Silver Spring, MD 20910
Phone: (202) 628-3507 ext. 109 | Email: [email protected]

Secretary – Richard Weiss
2714 1/2 Poplar Street NW, Washington, DC 20007
Phone: (202) 296-9128 | [email protected]

Treasurer – Bobbi Rencevicz
1616 H Street NW, Washington, DC 20006
Phone: (202) 628-3507 ext. 106 | Email: [email protected]

Chaplain – Grace Boatright
1616 H Street NW, Washington, DC 20006
Phone: (202) 628-3507 ext. 114 | Email: [email protected]

Ceres – Beverly Mitchell
1616 H Street NW, Washington, DC 20006
Phone: (202) 628-3507 ext. 103 | Email: [email protected]

Flora – Stephanie Wilkins
1616 H Street NW, Washington, DC 20006
Phone: (202) 628-3507 ext. 101 | Email: [email protected]

Pomona – Samantha Johnson
722 Pershing Drive, Silver Spring, MD 20910
Phone: (202) 628-3507 ext. 109 | Email: [email protected]

Steward – Amanda Brozana
1616 H Street NW, Washington, DC 20006
Phone: (202) 628-3507 ext. 102 | Email: [email protected]

Lady Assistant Steward – Jessie Cope
1616 H Street NW, Washington, DC 20006
Phone: (202) 628-3507 ext. 113 | Email: [email protected]

Assistant Steward – Austin Miller
1616 H Street NW, Washington, DC 20006
Phone: (202) 628-3507 ext. 107 | Email: [email protected]

Gatekeeper – Fran Vitt
1616 H Street NW, Suite 900, Washington, DC 20006
Phone: (202) 628-5093

Executive Committee – Cheri Watson
2305 West Hiawatha Drive, Appleton, WI 54914
Phone: (920) 830-3808 | Email: [email protected]

Executive Committee – Jennifer Wolff
14304 Rose Lodge Place, Chantilly, VA 20151
Phone: (410) 916-3538 | Email: [email protected]

Executive Committee – Ted Pappas
9620 Corporate Boulevard #250
Rockville, MD 20850
Phone: 202) 293-5566 | Email: [email protected]

 

Comments are closed.